Фотки
 ЗагрузитьМои фоткиЛента
Избранные фотоМои фото на картеПечать Конкурс «Сердце города»

Альбом «Мои альбомы / Kate Perugini (1839 - 1929)»
Слайд-шоуПолучить кодФото из альбома на карте

4 фото

Kate
Perugini
English painter
born 1839- died 1929

Also known as:
Miss Katherine Elizabeth Macready Dickens, Mrs. Charles Alls

Nationality:
English

Wife of:
Charles Allston Collins (1828-1873), Charles Edward Perugini (1839-1918) http://fotki.yandex.ru/users/consuelo-vanderbilt/album/114739/

The Flower Merchant  Oil on canvas 66.7 x 121.9 cm (26.26" x 3' 11.99") Private collection
A Portrait Of Dora  1892 Oil on canvas 61 x 116 cm (24.02" x 3' 9.67") Public collection
Portrait of Agnes Pheobe Burra  Oil on canvas 55.8 x 76.9 cm (21.97" x 30.28") Private collection
A Young Girl with her Doll
β-версия